ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4
ARENA 1
6:30PM - 9:30PM
LOURDES HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 2

and
BENILDE ST. MARAGETS HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 4
ARENA 2
6:45PM - 7:45PM
SOUTH ST. PAUL
Team Room: 1

and
TARTAN
Team Room: 3
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MANKATO
Team Room: 2

and
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - YAGGY
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - JAKES
Team Room: 3
ARENA 3
6:00PM - 7:15PM
MAYO HS GIRLS VARSITY
Team Room: 1 - 2
7:30PM - 9:00PM
SQ. B - SCARLET /GOLD
Team Room: 3

and
SQ. B - WHITE
Team Room: 4
9:15PM - 10:15PM
RAHL - GILLYS
Team Room: 1

and
RAHL - MCLOVIN
Team Room: 2
ARENA 4
6:45PM - 7:45PM
ROCHESTER BLACK
Team Room: 2

and
ROSEMOUNT
Team Room: 4
8:00PM - 9:00PM
ROCHESTER RED
Team Room: 1

and
DODGE COUNTY
Team Room: 3
9:15PM - 10:30PM
EHL
Team Room: 2 - 4