Today's Schedule
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4
A RINK (EAST)
12:50AM - 1:50PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
7:05AM - 8:05AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
9:30AM - 11:20AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
11:30AM - 12:30PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
2:00PM - 3:00PM
YOUTH HOCKEY ACAD
3:50PM - 7:50PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
7:00AM - 8:30AM
FREESTYLE
8:40AM - 10:50AM
GTE
11:00AM - 11:30AM
FREESTYLE
11:30AM - 1:40PM
GTE
1:50PM - 5:40PM
FREESTYLE
6:20PM - 7:50PM
SYNCHRO
MEETING ROOMS
8:30AM - 9:35AM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
COMM.ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE CAMP
M.P. ROOM
11:45AM - 1:50PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:00PM - 9:00PM
MIXER: RED TEAM
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER: GREN TEAM
Team Room: 7
9:10PM - 10:10PM
MIXER: GOLD TEAM
Team Room: 6

and
MIXER: WHITE TEAM
Team Room: 8
10:20PM - 11:40PM
DUMP N PUMP
Team Room: 5

and
RED ROOSTERS
Team Room: 7
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:10PM - 9:30PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
SHERMER BULLDOGS
Team Room: 3
9:40PM - 11:00PM
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 2

and
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 4