Today's Schedule
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3
A RINK (EAST)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
FREESTYLE
8:15AM - 9:15AM
HOCKEY CAMP
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE & DANCE
11:40AM - 1:40PM
HOCKEY CAMP
1:50PM - 2:50PM
SKATE & DANCE
3:00PM - 5:00PM
FREESTYLE
5:10PM - 7:30PM
PARK DIST. CLASSES
B RINK (WEST)
6:50AM - 7:50AM
FREESTYLE
7:50AM - 8:20AM
FREESTYLE
8:30AM - 9:30AM
GTE
9:50AM - 10:20AM
FREESTYLE
10:20AM - 11:20AM
GTE
11:30AM - 12:30PM
FREESTYLE
12:30PM - 2:10PM
GTE
MEETING ROOMS
9:00AM - 3:00PM
SKATE AND DANCE
COMMUNITY ROOM
9:30AM - 11:30AM
SKATE AND DANCE
M.P. ROOM
11:40AM - 2:10PM
GTE
M.P. ROOM
A RINK ADULT HOCKEY
8:30PM - 9:30PM
MIXER GREEN
Team Room: 5

and
MIXER BLUE
Team Room: 7
9:40PM - 11:00PM
BULLSEYE BORING
Team Room: 6

and
SHELLE JEWELERS
Team Room: 8
B RINK ADULT HOCKEY
7:50PM - 8:50PM
MIXER WHITE
Team Room: 1

and
MIXER RED
Team Room: 3
9:00PM - 10:20PM
F BOMBS
Team Room: 2

and
GOLDENEYE DUCKS
Team Room: 4
10:30PM - 11:50PM
FOSSILS
Team Room: 1

and
BEER DRAGONS
Team Room: 3