Today's Schedule
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3
Dodge County Ice Arena
8:00AM - 9:10AM
DCYH PWC
9:15AM - 10:00AM
DCYH TERMITES
and
DCYH TERMITES
10:10AM - 11:25AM
WINONA
and
DCYH SQB
11:35AM - 12:50PM
CANNON RIVER
and
DCYH U10B
1:00PM - 2:45PM
HUTCHINSON JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC GIRLS JV
Team Room: 3
3:00PM - 5:00PM
HUTCHINSON
Team Room: 2

and
DC GIRLS
Team Room: 4
5:00PM - 6:45PM
CHISAGO LAKES JV
Team Room: 1

and
DC BOYS JV
Team Room: 5
7:00PM - 9:15PM
CHISAGO LAKES
Team Room: 2

and
DC BOYS
Team Room: 6
9:15PM - 10:45PM
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 1

and
ADULT LEAGUE
Team Room: 3