Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Campbell Arena
7:00AM - 8:05AM
Selects-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 1

and
Sabres-PW A Semi Finals
Team Room: 3
8:15AM - 9:25AM
Braves-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 2

and
Vipers-Girls U14AA - Slot
Team Room: 4
9:35AM - 10:55AM
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 1

and
PeeWee AA Final
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
7:00AM - 10:00AM
Eclipse SC
10:00AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
7:15AM - 8:20AM
Honeybaked-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 11

and
Chiefs-GU10A Semi Fin
Team Room: 9
8:30AM - 9:35AM
Braves-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 12

and
Hawks-Girls U12AA Final
Team Room: 10
10:00AM - 11:15AM
Selects Girls Var
Team Room: 11

and
Lady Hawks Girls Var
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
7:30AM - 8:35AM
Leafs-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 5

and
Knights-Girls U12A Final
Team Room: 7
8:45AM - 9:55AM
Hawks-GiU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 6

and
Panthers-GU14A Semi Fin
Team Room: 8
10:05AM - 11:20AM
Ravens Girls Var
Team Room: 5

and
Warhawks Girls Var
Team Room: 7
Conference Room (Kitchen)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR
Conference Room (Non)
1:00PM - 6:00PM
SEASPAR