Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8
Campbell Arena
9:30AM - 10:35AM
Vikings PW A
Team Room: 1

and
Admirals PW A
Team Room: 3
10:45AM - 11:50AM
Ice Dogs PW AA Semi
Team Room: 2

and
Blackbirds PW AA Semi
Team Room: 4
12:00PM - 1:15PM
Naperville U16 B
Team Room: 1

and
Marist U16 B
Team Room: 3
Fieldhouse
8:00AM - 10:30AM
Eclipse SC
10:30AM - 5:00PM
Darien SRL
Norris Arena
9:45AM - 10:50AM
Storm PW AA Semi
Team Room: 11

and
Bruins PW AA Semi
Team Room: 9
11:00AM - 12:10PM
Blue Jackets BAN B Semi
Team Room: 12

and
Huskies BAN B Semi
Team Room: 10
12:20PM - 1:35PM
Warriors U16 B
Team Room: 11

and
Redwings U16 B
Team Room: 9
Wales Arena
8:45AM - 9:50AM
Barracudas PW B
Team Room: 6

and
Chiefs PW B
Team Room: 8
10:00AM - 11:05AM
Falcons SQT A2
Team Room: 5

and
Spirit SQT A2
Team Room: 7
11:15AM - 12:25PM
Sabres BAN B Semi
Team Room: 6

and
Chargers BAN B Semi
Team Room: 8